Preekrooster

<td “>Plaats

       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
25-08-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Riemersma Sliedrecht
01-09-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. I. Hoornaar Ermelo
08-09-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
15-09-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
22-09-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
29-09-2019   09.30 uur Ds. L. Lammers Heerde
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
06-10-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J.J. Hagendijk Wilge Langerak
13-10-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
20-10-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. E.G. de Kruijf Capelle a.d. IJssel
27-10-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Zeeman Hoog-Blokland
03-11-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
06-11-2019   19.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
10-11-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. van der Kolk Ede
17-11-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
24-11-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Vastenhout Eethen
01-12-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
08-12-2019   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
15-12-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
22-12-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J.C. van Trigt Ameide
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
25-12.2019   09.00 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    10.45 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
29-12-2019   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. B.E. de Weerd Papendrecht
31-12-2019   19.00 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
01-01-2020   10.00 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
05-01-2020   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
12-01-2020   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. L. Wullschleger Wijk bij Duurstede
19-01-2020   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
26-01-2020   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M.C. Baan Nieuwpoort
02-02-2020   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
09-02-2020   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
16-02-2020   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
23-02-2020   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. H.E. Veldhuijzen Schelluinen
01-03-2020   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. E.G. de Kruif Capelle a.d. IJssel
08-03-2020   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
11-03-2020   19.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
15-03-2020   09.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. A. Vastenhoud Dinteloord
22-03-2020   09.30 uur Ds. L. Lammers Heerde
    18.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
29-03-2020   09.30 uur Ds. M. Dubbelman Giessenburg
    18.30 uur Ds. J. Holtslag Giessenburg
         
         
         
         
         
         

Berichten in deze categorie: